Home / Classifieds / Collectibles / Science Fiction & Horror

Science Fiction & Horror near Dothan, AL

eBay listings in the Science Fiction & Horror Category

Science Fiction & Horror
Page 1 of 3381 Page 2 >>
Item Bids Price Time Left
HAN SOLO Collector's Plate ~Heroes & Villians~  NEW w/COA  *OOP* HAN SOLO Collector's Plate ~Heroes & Villians~ NEW w/COA *OOP* Accepts PayPal0 $36.00 20d 8h 56m 51s
STAR TREK UNIFORM COSTUME - SPOCK - LG - NEW STAR TREK UNIFORM COSTUME - SPOCK - LG - NEW Accepts PayPal0 $12.99 21d 22h 39m 15s
STAR TREK UNIFORM COSTUME - SPOCK - MED - NEW STAR TREK UNIFORM COSTUME - SPOCK - MED - NEW Accepts PayPal0 $12.99 21d 22h 39m 17s
STAR TREK UNIFORM COSTUME - KIRK - LG - NEW STAR TREK UNIFORM COSTUME - KIRK - LG - NEW Accepts PayPal0 $9.74 21d 22h 41m 18s
STAR TREK Gene Roddenberry's PLANET EARTH - ULTRA RARE Accepts PayPal0 $14.99 21d 22h 41m 18s
STAR TREK UNIFORM COSTUME - KIRK - MED - NEW STAR TREK UNIFORM COSTUME - KIRK - MED - NEW Accepts PayPal0 $12.99 21d 22h 41m 18s
Star Wars Jango Fett Blaster w/Sound B/O Plastic Toy Gun Weapon #5087 Star Wars Jango Fett Blaster w/Sound B/O Plastic Toy Gun Weapon #5087 Accepts PayPal0 $18.99 21d 6h 43m 14s
Star Wars Darth Vader Breathing Device w/Sound B/O Plastic Toy #2416 Old Version Star Wars Darth Vader Breathing Device w/Sound B/O Plastic Toy #2416 Old Version Accepts PayPal0 $9.99 21d 7h 15m 15s
Star Wars Clone Wars Cad Bane Guns & Holster B/O Plastic Toy #8896 Child Size Star Wars Clone Wars Cad Bane Guns & Holster B/O Plastic Toy #8896 Child Size Accepts PayPal0 $44.99 21d 7h 26m 33s
Star Wars Clone Trooper Blaster w/Sound B/O Plastic Toy Gun Weapon #8299 Star Wars Clone Trooper Blaster w/Sound B/O Plastic Toy Gun Weapon #8299 Accepts PayPal0 $18.99 21d 6h 27m 37s
Star Wars Jango Fett Blasters w/Sound & Holster Plastic Toy Guns Weapon #5089 Star Wars Jango Fett Blasters w/Sound & Holster Plastic Toy Guns Weapon #5089 Accepts PayPal0 $42.99 21d 6h 37m 44s
Star Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi Lightsaber Lights Up B/O Plastic Toy Weapon #1159 Star Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi Lightsaber Lights Up B/O Plastic Toy Weapon #1159 Accepts PayPal0 $16.99 21d 6h 53m 13s
Star Wars Luke Skywalker Lightsaber Lights Up B/O Plastic Toy Weapon #8240 Star Wars Luke Skywalker Lightsaber Lights Up B/O Plastic Toy Weapon #8240 Accepts PayPal0 $16.99 21d 6h 56m 58s
Star Wars Jedi Knight Lightsaber Lights Up B/O Plastic Toy Weapon #1638 Star Wars Jedi Knight Lightsaber Lights Up B/O Plastic Toy Weapon #1638 Accepts PayPal0 $18.99 21d 7h 1m 9s
Star Wars Darth Vader Breathing Device w/Sound B/O Plastic Toy #2416 New Version Star Wars Darth Vader Breathing Device w/Sound B/O Plastic Toy #2416 New Version Accepts PayPal0 $12.99 21d 7h 11m 16s
STAR WARS EPISODE 1 DARTH MAUL 3D GLASSES PHANTOM MENACE SEALED NEW LIMITED STAR WARS EPISODE 1 DARTH MAUL 3D GLASSES PHANTOM MENACE SEALED NEW LIMITED Accepts PayPal0 $11.99 8d 13h 25m 51s
STAR WARS DISNEY TIMEWORKS WATCH SOLD ONLY ONE WEEKEND STAR WARS DISNEY TIMEWORKS WATCH SOLD ONLY ONE WEEKEND Accepts PayPal0 $175.00 4d 2h 3m 4s
STAR TREK  # 5 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 5 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 22d 10h 43m 27s
STAR TREK # 4 1971 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 4 1971 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 18h 53m 25s
STAR TREK MUDD'S ANGELS 1978 ''Very Good Condition* Book Softcover J.A.Lawrence STAR TREK MUDD'S ANGELS 1978 "Very Good Condition* Book Softcover J.A.Lawrence Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 18h 53m 25s
STAR TREK MOTION PICTURE 1975 ''Great Condition'' Book Softcover Gene Roddenberry STAR TREK MOTION PICTURE 1975 "Great Condition" Book Softcover Gene Roddenberry Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 18h 53m 26s
STAR TREK  # 2 1968  Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 2 1968 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 18h 53m 26s
STAR TREK Log Two 1974 ''Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster STAR TREK Log Two 1974 "Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 18h 53m 26s
STAR TREK The Wrath of Khan 1982 ''Good Condition'' Book Softcover Vonda McIntyre STAR TREK The Wrath of Khan 1982 "Good Condition" Book Softcover Vonda McIntyre Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 18h 53m 26s
STAR TREK  # 6 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover STAR TREK # 6 1972 Adapted by James Blish *Very Good Condition* Book Softcover Accepts PayPal0 $5.37 11d 18h 53m 27s
Page 1 of 3381 Page 2 >>

Login

or sign up
 
Facebook user?
You may use your Facebook account to log in.
Facebook
User Name
Password

Password Recovery

User Name

Password Reset

User Name
Temporary Password
New Password

Signup

or login
Select an account type

Create a local band account. Band
Band Account
Share your music, photos and upcoming gigs with all of your fans. Connect with other local musicians.
Create a local business account. Business
Business Account
Create a space and share with your patrons on a local favorite, HelloDothan.com.
Create a local artist account. Artist
Artist Account
Be a part of the thriving art community in Dothan. Post your art work and organize by tags you create.
Create a local individual account. Individual
Individual Account
Create your free account on HelloDothan.com to get a customized experience, upload photos, and more.

Registration Success

Registration Success

Your registration is almost complete. We have sent you an email from commons@hellometro.com. Click on the link in the email and your registration will be complete.

If you do not see this email in your inbox, please check your spam folder as some email providers will flag registration emails as spam.